Combined Bachelor's + Master's degree in Law

logo

Course modules

   
Inserisci la matricola per vedere la tua offerta formativa nell'anno corretto.

1° periodo di lezioni from 10/1/18 to 12/14/18
years TTA E-lrng Name Teacher or coordinator
A Constitutional Law [Matricole dispari] Giampietro Ferri (Coordinator)
A Constitutional Law [Matricole pari] Giampietro Ferri (Coordinator)
A Philosophy of Law [Matricole dispari] Daniele Velo Dalbrenta (Coordinator)
A Philosophy of Law [Matricole pari] Daniele Velo Dalbrenta (Coordinator)
A Roman Law Institutions [Matricole dispari] Carlo Pelloso (Coordinator)
A Roman Law Institutions [Matricole pari] Tommaso Dalla Massara (Coordinator)
B Administrative Law 1 Sergio Moro (Coordinator)
B European Union Law Maria Caterina Baruffi (Coordinator)
B Criminal Law 1 Lorenzo Picotti (Coordinator)
E Knowledge of French (CLA University Language Centre Certificate) not yet allocated
E Knowledge of English (CLA University Language Centre Certificate) not yet allocated
E Knowledge of Spanish (CLA University Language Centre Certificate) not yet allocated
E Knowledge of German (CLA University Language Centre Certificate) not yet allocated
B Administrative Law 2 Paolo Duret (Coordinator)
A Civil Law I Mauro Tescaro (Coordinator)
B Business law Giovanni Meruzzi (Coordinator)
B Labour law Donata Maria Assunta Gottardi (Coordinator)
B Civil Procedure Law Alberto Maria Tedoldi (Coordinator)
B Criminal procedure law Elisa Lorenzetto (Coordinator)
B Taxation Law Sebastiano Maurizio Messina (Coordinator)
A History of Modern and Contemporary Law Cecilia Pedrazza Gorlero (Coordinator)
R Canon Law Giuseppe Comotti (Coordinator)
R Civil law (advanced) Mirko Faccioli (Coordinator)
R Comparative constitutional law Matteo Nicolini (Coordinator)
R Urbanistic and building law Sergio Moro (Coordinator)
R Company Law Andrea Caprara (Coordinator)
R Inheritance Law Mauro Tescaro (Coordinator)
R European Union Law (advanced) Maria Caterina Baruffi (Coordinator)
R International private and procedural law Francesca Ragno (Coordinator)
R International law (advanced) Maria Caterina Baruffi (Coordinator)
R Criminal Economic Law Silvana Strano (Coordinator)
R Advanced Civil Procedure Law - Voluntary Jurisdiction Claudia Onniboni (Coordinator)
R Company and Public Administration Economics Chiara Leardini (Coordinator)
R Foundations and models in Sales Law Tommaso Dalla Massara (Coordinator)
R History of codification and modern constitutions Cecilia Pedrazza Gorlero (Coordinator)
4° 5° D Civil enforcement law Alberto Maria Tedoldi (Coordinator)
4° 5° D Family Law Alessandra Cordiano (Coordinator)
4° 5° D Ecclesiastical law Giuseppe Comotti (Coordinator)
4° 5° D Economics, financial statement and control of Italian healthcare and social care organizations Paolo Roffia (Coordinator)
4° 5° D Safety and social security Sylvain Giovanni Nadalet

2° periodo di lezioni - febbraio/aprile 2019 from 2/11/19 to 4/15/19
years TTA E-lrng Name Teacher or coordinator
B Introductory Economics [Matricole dispari] Eugenio Peluso (Coordinator)
B Introductory Economics [Matricole pari] Martina Menon (Coordinator)
F Information Technology Claudio Tomazzoli (Coordinator)
A Private Law [Matricole dispari] Riccardo Omodei Sale' (Coordinator)
A Private Law [Matricole pari] Stefano Troiano (Coordinator)
A History of Medieval and Modern Law [Matricole dispari] Giovanni Rossi (Coordinator)
A History of Medieval and Modern Law [Matricole pari] Cecilia Pedrazza Gorlero (Coordinator)
A Constitutional law 2 Giampietro Ferri (Coordinator)
B International law Enrico Milano (Coordinator)
B Comparative Private Law Marco Torsello (Coordinator)
B Public Comparative Law Francesco Palermo (Coordinator)
A Roman Law Carlo Pelloso (Coordinator)
A Foundations of European private law Tommaso Dalla Massara (Coordinator)
E Knowledge of French (CLA University Language Centre Certificate) not yet allocated
E Knowledge of English (CLA University Language Centre Certificate) not yet allocated
E Knowledge of Spanish (CLA University Language Centre Certificate) not yet allocated
E Knowledge of German (CLA University Language Centre Certificate) not yet allocated
B Business law Giovanni Meruzzi (Coordinator)
B Labour law Donata Maria Assunta Gottardi (Coordinator)
B Criminal law 2 Silvana Strano (Coordinator)
E French Sylvain Giovanni Nadalet (Coordinator)
A Civil law II Stefano Troiano (Coordinator)
B Civil Procedure Law Alberto Maria Tedoldi (Coordinator)
B Criminal procedure law Elisa Lorenzetto (Coordinator)
A Philosophy of law 2 Carlo Lottieri (Coordinator)
A Methodology of Legal Science Daniele Velo Dalbrenta (Coordinator)
R Constitutional law of Journalism Daniele Butturini (Coordinator)
R Cultural Heritage and Landscape Law Sergio Moro (Coordinator)
R Transport and Logistics Law Chiara Tincani (Coordinator)
R International Trade Law Annalisa Ciampi (Coordinator)
R EU Competition Law Caterina Fratea (Coordinator)
R Land registration Law Melchiorre Saraceno (Coordinator)
R EU Labour Law Laura Calafà (Coordinator)
R Economic Law Matteo Ortino (Coordinator)
R Tourism Law Ancora Da Definire
R Criminal law of computing Roberto Flor (Coordinator)
R Criminal law (advanced) Paolo Patrono (Coordinator)
R European Private Law Marco Torsello (Coordinator)
R Administrative procedure law Jacopo Bercelli (Coordinator)
R Regional and Local Body Law Jacopo Bercelli (Coordinator)
R Business administration Giovanni Battista Alberti (Coordinator)
R Constitutional justice Stefano Catalano (Coordinator)
R Law of international organizations Annalisa Ciampi (Coordinator)
R Notarial law Lorenzo Salvatore (Coordinator)
4° 5° D Banking law Giovanni Meruzzi (Coordinator)
4° 5° D International arbitration law Annalisa Ciampi (Coordinator)
4° 5° D Safe and security law Marco Peruzzi
4° 5° D Bankruptcy Law Alberto Maria Tedoldi (Coordinator)
4° 5° D International criminal law Lorenzo Picotti (Coordinator)
4° 5° D Juvenile Law Silvana Strano (Coordinator)
4° 5° D Legal Medicine Domenico De Leo (Coordinator)
4° 5° D Sociology of law Daniele Velo Dalbrenta (Coordinator)

2° periodo di lezioni - aprile/maggio 2019 from 4/24/19 to 5/8/19
years TTA E-lrng Name Teacher or coordinator
B Introductory Economics [Matricole dispari] Eugenio Peluso (Coordinator)
B Introductory Economics [Matricole pari] Martina Menon (Coordinator)
F Information Technology Claudio Tomazzoli (Coordinator)
A Private Law [Matricole dispari] Riccardo Omodei Sale' (Coordinator)
A Private Law [Matricole pari] Stefano Troiano (Coordinator)
A History of Medieval and Modern Law [Matricole dispari] Giovanni Rossi (Coordinator)
A History of Medieval and Modern Law [Matricole pari] Cecilia Pedrazza Gorlero (Coordinator)
A Constitutional law 2 Giampietro Ferri (Coordinator)
B International law Enrico Milano (Coordinator)
B Comparative Private Law Marco Torsello (Coordinator)
B Public Comparative Law Francesco Palermo (Coordinator)
A Roman Law Carlo Pelloso (Coordinator)
A Foundations of European private law Tommaso Dalla Massara (Coordinator)
E Knowledge of French (CLA University Language Centre Certificate) not yet allocated
E Knowledge of English (CLA University Language Centre Certificate) not yet allocated
E Knowledge of Spanish (CLA University Language Centre Certificate) not yet allocated
E Knowledge of German (CLA University Language Centre Certificate) not yet allocated
B Business law Giovanni Meruzzi (Coordinator)
B Labour law Donata Maria Assunta Gottardi (Coordinator)
B Criminal law 2 Silvana Strano (Coordinator)
E French Sylvain Giovanni Nadalet (Coordinator)
A Civil law II Stefano Troiano (Coordinator)
B Civil Procedure Law Alberto Maria Tedoldi (Coordinator)
B Criminal procedure law Elisa Lorenzetto (Coordinator)
A Philosophy of law 2 Carlo Lottieri (Coordinator)
A Methodology of Legal Science Daniele Velo Dalbrenta (Coordinator)
R Constitutional law of Journalism Daniele Butturini (Coordinator)
R Cultural Heritage and Landscape Law Sergio Moro (Coordinator)
R Transport and Logistics Law Chiara Tincani (Coordinator)
R International Trade Law Annalisa Ciampi (Coordinator)
R EU Labour Law Laura Calafà (Coordinator)
R Economic Law Matteo Ortino (Coordinator)
R Tourism Law Ancora Da Definire
R Criminal law of computing Roberto Flor (Coordinator)
R Criminal law (advanced) Paolo Patrono (Coordinator)
R European Private Law Marco Torsello (Coordinator)
R Administrative procedure law Jacopo Bercelli (Coordinator)
R Regional and Local Body Law Jacopo Bercelli (Coordinator)
R Business administration Giovanni Battista Alberti (Coordinator)
R Constitutional justice Stefano Catalano (Coordinator)
R Law of international organizations Annalisa Ciampi (Coordinator)
R Notarial law Lorenzo Salvatore (Coordinator)
4° 5° D Banking law Giovanni Meruzzi (Coordinator)
4° 5° D International arbitration law Annalisa Ciampi (Coordinator)
4° 5° D Safe and security law Marco Peruzzi
4° 5° D Bankruptcy Law Alberto Maria Tedoldi (Coordinator)
4° 5° D International criminal law Lorenzo Picotti (Coordinator)
4° 5° D Juvenile Law Silvana Strano (Coordinator)
4° 5° D Legal Medicine Domenico De Leo (Coordinator)
4° 5° D Sociology of law Daniele Velo Dalbrenta (Coordinator)