Master's degree in Emergency Governance

logo

Course modules

   
Inserisci la matricola per vedere la tua offerta formativa nell'anno corretto.

1° semestre (A) from 9/26/19 to 11/9/19
years TTA E-lrng Name Teacher or coordinator
B Governance of international crises Francesca Ragno (Coordinator)
C Public management Marco Giusti (Coordinator)
B Reorganisation of community structures Luigi Tronca (Coordinator)
C Risk, crisis, conflict: political analysis of emergencies Olivia Guaraldo (Coordinator)
B Sociology of catastrophes and cultural traumas Lorenzo Migliorati (Coordinator)
B Contract Law Mirko Faccioli (Coordinator)
C Transport and Logistics Law Chiara Tincani (Coordinator)
B Third Sector Law Alessandra Cordiano (Coordinator)
C Criminal Law for public administration Roberto Flor (Coordinator)
B International and European immigration law and policy Caterina Fratea (Coordinator)
B Firms and persons mobility Donata Gottardi (Coordinator)

1° semestre (B) from 11/11/19 to 12/23/19
years TTA E-lrng Name Teacher or coordinator
B Governance of international crises Francesca Ragno (Coordinator)
C Public management Marco Giusti (Coordinator)
B Reorganisation of community structures Luigi Tronca (Coordinator)
C Risk, crisis, conflict: political analysis of emergencies Olivia Guaraldo (Coordinator)
B Sociology of catastrophes and cultural traumas Lorenzo Migliorati (Coordinator)
B Contract Law Mirko Faccioli (Coordinator)
C Transport and Logistics Law Chiara Tincani (Coordinator)
B Third Sector Law Alessandra Cordiano (Coordinator)
C Criminal Law for public administration Roberto Flor (Coordinator)
B International and European immigration law and policy Caterina Fratea (Coordinator)
B Firms and persons mobility Donata Gottardi (Coordinator)

2° semestre (A) from 2/6/20 to 3/14/20
years TTA E-lrng Name Teacher or coordinator
B Administrative Law and emergencies Giovanna Ligugnana (Coordinator)
C Applied Anthropology Stefania Pontrandolfo (Coordinator)
C Psychology of Thinking and Decision Making Margherita Pasini (Coordinator)

2° semestre (B) - marzo/aprile 2020 from 3/16/20 to 4/4/20
years TTA E-lrng Name Teacher or coordinator
B Constitutional law and Fundamental Rights Daniele Butturini (Coordinator)
B Public economics and public procurement Veronica Polin (Coordinator)
B Space, territory and risk perception Lucia Masotti (Coordinator)
C Supply chain & risk management Barbara Gaudenzi (Coordinator)
B Comparative constitutional traditions Matteo Nicolini (Coordinator)