Combined Bachelor's + Master's degree in Law

logo
for Information
Operational unit: Teaching administration

Lesson timetable

Inserisci la matricola per vedere la tua offerta formativa nell'anno corretto.



Title Format  (Language, Size, Publication date)
Orario delle lezioni - 2° periodo (a decorrere dal 16/02/2016)  pdfpdf (it, 47 KB, 16/02/16)
Orario delle lezioni - 2° periodo (a decorrere dal 25/02/2016)  pdfpdf (it, 47 KB, 25/02/16)
Orario delle lezioni - 2° periodo (a decorrere dal 7/03/2016)  pdfpdf (it, 47 KB, 10/03/16)
Orario delle lezioni (aggiornato al 4/02/2016)  pdfpdf (it, 38 KB, 04/02/16)
1° Year
  Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
8:30 AM  -   9:30 AM Information Technology, (Aula Magna) Information Technology, (Aula Magna) Information Technology, (Aula Magna)      
9:30 AM  -   10:30 AM History of Medieval and Modern Law [Matricole pari], (Cipolla) Roman Law Institutions [Matricole dispari], (Cipolla) Private Law [Matricole pari], (Cipolla)      
10:30 AM  -   11:30 AM History of Medieval and Modern Law [Matricole pari], (Cipolla) Roman Law Institutions [Matricole dispari], (Cipolla) Private Law [Matricole pari], (Cipolla)      
11:30 AM  -   12:30 PM Roman Law Institutions [Matricole pari], (Cipolla) History of Medieval and Modern Law [Matricole dispari], (Cipolla) Roman Law Institutions [Matricole pari], (Cipolla)      
12:30 PM  -   1:30 PM Roman Law Institutions [Matricole pari], (Cipolla) History of Medieval and Modern Law [Matricole dispari], (Cipolla) Roman Law Institutions [Matricole pari], (Cipolla)      
1:30 PM  -   2:30 PM            
2:30 PM  -   3:30 PM Private Law [Matricole pari], (Cipolla) Private Law [Matricole dispari], (Cipolla) History of Medieval and Modern Law [Matricole pari], (Cipolla)      
3:30 PM  -   4:30 PM Private Law [Matricole pari], (Cipolla) Private Law [Matricole dispari], (Cipolla) History of Medieval and Modern Law [Matricole pari], (Cipolla)      

Legend

Each cell contains: the complete course name followed by the classroom, in brackets, and the sub period in which lessons are carried out.

2° Year
  Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
9:30 AM  -   10:30 AM   International law, (Aula Magna) Roman Law, (D) Public Comparative Law, (Trabucchi, Cipolla) Public Comparative Law, (Trabucchi, Cipolla)  
10:30 AM  -   11:30 AM   International law, (Aula Magna) Roman Law, (D) Public Comparative Law, (Trabucchi, Cipolla) Public Comparative Law, (Trabucchi, Cipolla)  
11:30 AM  -   12:30 PM   Administrative Law 1, (Aula Magna) Comparative Private Law, (F) from 3/9/16 to 3/21/16 International law, (Trabucchi, Cipolla) International law, (Trabucchi, Cipolla)  
12:30 PM  -   1:30 PM   Administrative Law 1, (Aula Magna) Comparative Private Law, (F) from 3/9/16 to 3/21/16 International law, (Trabucchi, Cipolla) International law, (Trabucchi, Cipolla)  
1:30 PM  -   2:30 PM            
2:30 PM  -   3:30 PM   Comparative Private Law, (F) Public Comparative Law, (Aula Magna) Administrative Law 1, (Cipolla) Administrative Law 1, (Trabucchi, Cipolla)  
3:30 PM  -   4:30 PM   Comparative Private Law, (F) Public Comparative Law, (Aula Magna) Administrative Law 1, (Cipolla) Administrative Law 1, (Trabucchi, Cipolla)  
4:30 PM  -   5:30 PM   Roman Law, (Falcone e Borsellino (ex-aula C))     Comparative Private Law, (Cipolla)  
5:30 PM  -   6:30 PM   Roman Law, (Falcone e Borsellino (ex-aula C))     Comparative Private Law, (Cipolla)  

Legend

Each cell contains: the complete course name followed by the classroom, in brackets, and the sub period in which lessons are carried out.

3° Year
  Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
9:30 AM  -   10:30 AM     Labour law, (Aula Magna) Business law, (Aula Magna)    
10:30 AM  -   11:30 AM     Labour law, (Aula Magna) Business law, (Aula Magna)    
11:30 AM  -   12:30 PM Labour law, (Aula Magna)   Business law, (Aula Magna) Labour law, (Aula Magna)    
12:30 PM  -   1:30 PM Labour law, (Aula Magna)   Business law, (Aula Magna) Labour law, (Aula Magna)    
1:30 PM  -   2:30 PM            
2:30 PM  -   3:30 PM Criminal law 2, (Falcone e Borsellino (ex-aula C))   Criminal law 2, (D) Criminal law 2, (Falcone e Borsellino (ex-aula C))    
3:30 PM  -   4:30 PM Criminal law 2, (Falcone e Borsellino (ex-aula C))   Criminal law 2, (D) Criminal law 2, (Falcone e Borsellino (ex-aula C))    
4:30 PM  -   5:30 PM French, (I.C.I.S.S. A) French, (F)        
5:30 PM  -   6:30 PM French, (I.C.I.S.S. A) French, (F)        

Legend

Each cell contains: the complete course name followed by the classroom, in brackets, and the sub period in which lessons are carried out.

4° Year
  Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
8:30 AM  -   9:30 AM       Company Economics, (Aula Tantini (ex Aula E))    
9:30 AM  -   10:30 AM Company Economics, (D) Sociology of law, (F) Banking law, (I.C.I.S.S. A) Company Economics, (Aula Tantini (ex Aula E)) Safe and security law, (Falcone e Borsellino (ex-aula C))  
10:30 AM  -   11:30 AM Economics and economic problems of the art market, (F) Sociology of law, (F) Methodology of Legal Science, (Aula Tantini (ex Aula E))   Safe and security law, (Falcone e Borsellino (ex-aula C))  
11:30 AM  -   12:30 PM   Methodology of Legal Science, (Aula Tantini (ex Aula E)) Civil law II, (D) Civil law II, (Falcone e Borsellino (ex-aula C)) Criminal procedure law, (Falcone e Borsellino (ex-aula C))  
12:30 PM  -   1:30 PM   Methodology of Legal Science, (Aula Tantini (ex Aula E)) Civil law II, (D) Civil law II, (Falcone e Borsellino (ex-aula C)) Criminal procedure law, (Falcone e Borsellino (ex-aula C))  
1:30 PM  -   2:30 PM            
2:30 PM  -   3:30 PM Banking law, (I.C.I.S.S. A) Civil Procedure Law, (Aula Magna) International arbitration law, (I.C.I.S.S. A) Criminal procedure law, (D) Juvenile Law, (G)  
3:30 PM  -   4:30 PM Banking law, (I.C.I.S.S. A) Civil Procedure Law, (Aula Magna) Criminal procedure law, (Trabucchi) Criminal procedure law, (D) Juvenile Law, (G)  
4:30 PM  -   5:30 PM International criminal law , (G) from 2/10/16 to 3/1/16
International criminal law , (G) from 3/1/16 to 3/21/16
International criminal law , (Trabucchi) from 2/25/16 to 3/1/16
International criminal law , (Trabucchi) from 3/2/16 to 3/21/16
  Civil Procedure Law, (Cipolla)    
5:30 PM  -   6:30 PM International criminal law , (G) from 2/10/16 to 3/1/16
International criminal law , (G) from 3/1/16 to 3/21/16
International criminal law , (Trabucchi) from 2/25/16 to 3/1/16
International criminal law , (Trabucchi) from 3/2/16 to 3/21/16
  Civil Procedure Law, (Cipolla)    

Legend

Each cell contains: the complete course name followed by the classroom, in brackets, and the sub period in which lessons are carried out.

5° Year
  Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
8:30 AM  -   9:30 AM       Company Economics, (Aula Tantini (ex Aula E))    
9:30 AM  -   10:30 AM Economics and economic problems of the art market, (F) Legal reasoning, (Aula Tantini (ex Aula E)) Business administration, (F) Company Economics, (Aula Tantini (ex Aula E)) Administrative procedure law, (D)  
10:30 AM  -   11:30 AM Economics and economic problems of the art market, (F) Legal reasoning, (Aula Tantini (ex Aula E)) Business administration, (F) Transport and Logistics Law, (I.C.I.S.S. A) Administrative procedure law, (D)  
11:30 AM  -   12:30 PM Law of international organizations, (G) International law (advanced), (G) International private and procedural law, (I.C.I.S.S. A) Constitutional law of Journalism, (D) Real estate publicity law , (D)  
12:30 PM  -   1:30 PM Law of international organizations, (G) International law (advanced), (G) International private and procedural law, (I.C.I.S.S. A) Constitutional law of Journalism, (D) Real estate publicity law , (D)  
1:30 PM  -   2:30 PM            
2:30 PM  -   3:30 PM Civil law (advanced), (G) International arbitration law, (Aula Tantini (ex Aula E)) EU Labour Law, (F) EU Labour Law, (Aula Tantini (ex Aula E)) Juvenile Law, (G)  
3:30 PM  -   4:30 PM Civil law (advanced), (G) International arbitration law, (Aula Tantini (ex Aula E)) EU Labour Law, (F) EU Labour Law, (Aula Tantini (ex Aula E)) Juvenile Law, (G)  
4:30 PM  -   5:30 PM Constitutional law of Journalism, (Trabucchi) Legal Medicine, (Aula Tantini (ex Aula E)) Advanced Criminal Law, (Aula Tantini (ex Aula E)) Advanced Criminal Law, (Aula Tantini (ex Aula E)) International Trade Law, (G)  
5:30 PM  -   6:30 PM Constitutional law of Journalism, (Trabucchi) Legal Medicine, (Aula Tantini (ex Aula E)) Advanced Criminal Law, (Aula Tantini (ex Aula E)) Advanced Criminal Law, (Aula Tantini (ex Aula E)) International Trade Law, (G)  

Legend

Each cell contains: the complete course name followed by the classroom, in brackets, and the sub period in which lessons are carried out.