Combined Bachelor's + Master's degree in Law

logo
for Information
Operational unit: Teaching administration

Lesson timetable

Inserisci la matricola per vedere la tua offerta formativa nell'anno corretto.



Title Format  (Language, Size, Publication date)
Orario delle lezioni - 2° periodo - aggiornato al 20 febbraio 2017  pdfpdf (it, 39 KB, 20/02/17)
Orario delle lezioni - 2° periodo - aggiornato al 3 marzo 2017  pdfpdf (it, 39 KB, 03/03/17)
1° Year
  Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
8:30 AM  -   9:30 AM   Information Technology, (Aula Magna)        
9:30 AM  -   10:30 AM History of Medieval and Modern Law [Matricole pari], (Cipolla) Roman Law Institutions [Matricole dispari], (Cipolla) Private Law [Matricole pari], (Cipolla)      
10:30 AM  -   11:30 AM History of Medieval and Modern Law [Matricole pari], (Cipolla) Roman Law Institutions [Matricole dispari], (Cipolla) Private Law [Matricole pari], (Cipolla)      
11:30 AM  -   12:30 PM Roman Law Institutions [Matricole pari], (Cipolla) History of Medieval and Modern Law [Matricole dispari], (Cipolla) Roman Law Institutions [Matricole pari], (Cipolla)      
12:30 PM  -   1:30 PM Roman Law Institutions [Matricole pari], (Cipolla) History of Medieval and Modern Law [Matricole dispari], (Cipolla) Roman Law Institutions [Matricole pari], (Cipolla)      
1:30 PM  -   2:30 PM            
2:30 PM  -   3:30 PM Private Law [Matricole pari], (Cipolla) Private Law [Matricole dispari], (Cipolla) History of Medieval and Modern Law [Matricole pari], (Cipolla)      
3:30 PM  -   4:30 PM Private Law [Matricole pari], (Cipolla) Private Law [Matricole dispari], (Cipolla) History of Medieval and Modern Law [Matricole pari], (Cipolla)      
4:30 PM  -   5:30 PM Information Technology, (Aula Magna)          
5:30 PM  -   6:30 PM Information Technology, (Aula Magna)          

Legend

Each cell contains: the complete course name followed by the classroom, in brackets, and the sub period in which lessons are carried out.

2° Year
  Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
9:30 AM  -   10:30 AM   International law, (Aula Magna) Roman Law, (Trabucchi) Comparative Private Law, (D) International law, (Trabucchi, Cipolla)  
10:30 AM  -   11:30 AM   International law, (Aula Magna) Roman Law, (Trabucchi) Comparative Private Law, (D) International law, (Trabucchi, Cipolla)  
11:30 AM  -   12:30 PM   Administrative Law 1, (Aula Magna) Comparative Private Law, (F) International law, (Trabucchi, Cipolla) Administrative Law 1, (Trabucchi, Cipolla)  
12:30 PM  -   1:30 PM   Administrative Law 1, (Aula Magna) Comparative Private Law, (F) International law, (Trabucchi, Cipolla) Administrative Law 1, (Trabucchi, Cipolla)  
1:30 PM  -   2:30 PM            
2:30 PM  -   3:30 PM   Comparative Private Law, (Trabucchi) Public Comparative Law, (Aula Magna) Administrative Law 1, (Aula Tantini (ex Aula E), D) Public Comparative Law, (Trabucchi, Cipolla)  
3:30 PM  -   4:30 PM   Comparative Private Law, (Trabucchi) Public Comparative Law, (Aula Magna) Administrative Law 1, (Aula Tantini (ex Aula E), D) Public Comparative Law, (Trabucchi, Cipolla)  
4:30 PM  -   5:30 PM   Roman Law, (Cipolla)        
5:30 PM  -   6:30 PM   Roman Law, (Cipolla)        

Legend

Each cell contains: the complete course name followed by the classroom, in brackets, and the sub period in which lessons are carried out.

3° Year
  Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
9:30 AM  -   10:30 AM     Labour law, (Aula Magna) Business law, (Aula Magna)    
10:30 AM  -   11:30 AM     Labour law, (Aula Magna) Business law, (Aula Magna)    
11:30 AM  -   12:30 PM Labour law, (Aula Magna)   Business law, (Aula Magna) Labour law, (Aula Magna) French, (I.C.I.S.S. A)  
12:30 PM  -   1:30 PM Labour law, (Aula Magna)   Business law, (Aula Magna) Labour law, (Aula Magna) French, (I.C.I.S.S. A)  
1:30 PM  -   2:30 PM            
2:30 PM  -   3:30 PM Criminal law 2, (D)   Criminal law 2, (D) Criminal law 2, (Cipolla)    
3:30 PM  -   4:30 PM Criminal law 2, (D)   Criminal law 2, (D) Criminal law 2, (Cipolla)    
4:30 PM  -   5:30 PM   French, (G)        
5:30 PM  -   6:30 PM   French, (G)        

Legend

Each cell contains: the complete course name followed by the classroom, in brackets, and the sub period in which lessons are carried out.

4° Year
  Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
9:30 AM  -   10:30 AM Safe and security law, (D) Economics and economic problems of the art market, (Dottorandi)   Methodology of Legal Science, (Aula Tantini (ex Aula E)) Methodology of Legal Science, (Falcone e Borsellino (ex-aula C))  
10:30 AM  -   11:30 AM Safe and security law, (D) Economics and economic problems of the art market, (Dottorandi)   Methodology of Legal Science, (Aula Tantini (ex Aula E)) Methodology of Legal Science, (Falcone e Borsellino (ex-aula C))  
11:30 AM  -   12:30 PM   Philosophy of law 2, (Trabucchi) Civil law II, (Trabucchi) Civil law II, (Falcone e Borsellino (ex-aula C)) Criminal procedure law, (Falcone e Borsellino (ex-aula C))  
12:30 PM  -   1:30 PM   Philosophy of law 2, (Trabucchi) Civil law II, (Trabucchi) Civil law II, (Falcone e Borsellino (ex-aula C)) Criminal procedure law, (Falcone e Borsellino (ex-aula C))  
1:30 PM  -   2:30 PM            
2:30 PM  -   3:30 PM   Safe and security law, (Aula Tantini (ex Aula E)) Juvenile Law, (F) Criminal procedure law, (Falcone e Borsellino (ex-aula C))    
3:30 PM  -   4:30 PM   Safe and security law, (Aula Tantini (ex Aula E)) Juvenile Law, (F) Criminal procedure law, (Falcone e Borsellino (ex-aula C))    
4:30 PM  -   5:30 PM Banking law, (F) Legal Medicine, (Aula Tantini (ex Aula E)) International criminal law , (F) Civil Procedure Law, (Cipolla) Company Economics, (Trabucchi)  
5:30 PM  -   6:30 PM Banking law, (F) Legal Medicine, (Aula Tantini (ex Aula E)) International criminal law , (F) Civil Procedure Law, (Cipolla) Company Economics, (Trabucchi)  

Legend

Each cell contains: the complete course name followed by the classroom, in brackets, and the sub period in which lessons are carried out.

5° Year
  Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
9:30 AM  -   10:30 AM Safe and security law, (D) Constitutional justice, (F) Business administration, (F) Transport and Logistics Law, (I.C.I.S.S. A) Urbanistic and building law, (I.C.I.S.S. A)  
10:30 AM  -   11:30 AM Safe and security law, (D) Constitutional justice, (F) Business administration, (F) Transport and Logistics Law, (I.C.I.S.S. A) Urbanistic and building law, (I.C.I.S.S. A)  
11:30 AM  -   12:30 PM   Transport and Logistics Law, (F) International private and procedural law, (I.C.I.S.S. A) Constitutional law of Journalism, (Aula Tantini (ex Aula E)) Real estate publicity law , (D)  
12:30 PM  -   1:30 PM   Transport and Logistics Law, (F) International private and procedural law, (I.C.I.S.S. A) Constitutional law of Journalism, (Aula Tantini (ex Aula E)) Real estate publicity law , (D)  
1:30 PM  -   2:30 PM            
2:30 PM  -   3:30 PM   International private and procedural law, (F) Juvenile Law, (F) CRISIS AND INSOLVENCY PROCEEDINGS LAW, (Dottorandi)    
3:30 PM  -   4:30 PM   International private and procedural law, (F) Juvenile Law, (F) CRISIS AND INSOLVENCY PROCEEDINGS LAW, (Dottorandi)    
4:30 PM  -   5:30 PM Banking law, (F) Real estate publicity law , (F) International criminal law , (F) Advanced Criminal Law, (D) Company Economics, (Trabucchi)  
5:30 PM  -   6:30 PM Banking law, (F) Real estate publicity law , (F) International criminal law , (F) Advanced Criminal Law, (D) Company Economics, (Trabucchi)  

Legend

Each cell contains: the complete course name followed by the classroom, in brackets, and the sub period in which lessons are carried out.