Bachelor’s degree in Law Services

logo

Course modules

   
Inserisci la matricola per vedere la tua offerta formativa nell'anno corretto.

1° periodo di lezioni from 9/30/19 to 12/14/19
years TTA E-lrng Name Teacher or coordinator
A Elements of constitutional law Stefano Catalano (Coordinator)
A Private Law Alessandra Cordiano (Coordinator)
A Elements of general theory of law Carlo Lottieri (Coordinator)
B Trade Unions Law and Labour Law Laura Calafà (Coordinator)
B Business administration Chiara Leardini (Coordinator)
B Basis of commercial law Andrea Caprara (Coordinator)
C Criminal Economic Law Silvana Strano (Coordinator)
C Regional and Local Body Law Jacopo Bercelli (Coordinator)
C Company and Public Administration Economics Chiara Leardini (Coordinator)
B Occupational health and safety Cecilia Arici (Coordinator)
C Safety and labour Marco Peruzzi (Coordinator)
B Sociology of Economic Labour Processes Giorgio Gosetti (Coordinator)

2° periodo di lezioni - febbraio/aprile 2020 from 2/10/20 to 4/6/20
years TTA E-lrng Name Teacher or coordinator
A Elements of legal history in the contemporary age Giovanni Rossi (Coordinator)
A Romanistic Foundations of Private Law Carlo Pelloso (Coordinator)
F Information Technology Claudio Tomazzoli (Coordinator)
B Elements of European union law Caterina Fratea (Coordinator)
E French Sylvain Giovanni Nadalet (Coordinator)
B Administrative Law Paolo Duret (Coordinator)
B Criminal Law Lorenzo Picotti (Coordinator)
C Taxation Law Maria Grazia Ortoleva (Coordinator)
B Introductory Economics Marcella Veronesi (Coordinator)
B Transport and Logistics Law Chiara Tincani (Coordinator)
C EU Labour Law Laura Calafà (Coordinator)
B Economic Law Matteo Ortino (Coordinator)
B Tourism Law Chiara Tincani (Coordinator)
B Labour procedural law Claudia Onniboni (Coordinator)
C Company Economics advanced Giovanni Battista Alberti (Coordinator)
C Safety and labour Marco Peruzzi (Coordinator)

2° periodo di lezioni - aprile/maggio 2020 from 4/15/20 to 5/7/20
years TTA E-lrng Name Teacher or coordinator
B Administrative Law Paolo Duret (Coordinator)
B Transport and Logistics Law Chiara Tincani (Coordinator)
C EU Labour Law Laura Calafà (Coordinator)
B Economic Law Matteo Ortino (Coordinator)